Jul 31, 2021 My Ranking of M. Night Shyamalan Films Unbreakable Signs The Sixth Sense Lady in the Water Split Glass The Last Airbender The Village The Visit Old After Earth The Happening See the ranking with poster art and film details Gannon Nordberg @gannonnordberg